CRN Atlante

CRN Atlante — all spec sheets

Large
Model Overview

CRN Atlante Specifications

Length180 ft
Beam33.40 ft
Capacity54 people
Years Made2015

The CRN Atlante was produced as a 2015 model.

Documented specifications include 180 ft in overall length and capacity for 54 people. Click any year card below to view the full spec sheet.

Advertisement

CRN Atlante — Common Questions

What year was the CRN Atlante made?
The CRN Atlante appears in our database as a 2015 model. Check the spec sheet above for full details.
How long is the CRN Atlante?
The CRN Atlante measures 180 feet in overall length. Always confirm against the specific year sheet, as dimensions can vary between model year revisions.
How many people can the CRN Atlante carry?
The CRN Atlante is estimated to accommodate approximately 54 people based on hull length. As a practical guide, most experienced skippers aim for around 80% of rated capacity for a comfortable day on the water.
Who makes the CRN Atlante?
The CRN Atlante is manufactured by CRN. Browse the full CRN spec catalogue to compare other models from the same range.